ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameCaerulomycin
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
Hybrid
NRPS
PKS - Type I
Characteristics
Structural Feature of Product
Aromatic
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image Structure
Contributor Bo Pang
Wen Liu's Group
Clusters

Last modified Sunday, 09 December 2012 21:22 by Bo Pang