ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameCaerulomycins
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image
Contributor Bo Pang
Wen Liu's Group
Clusters

Last modified Sunday, 09 December 2012 23:51 by Bo Pang