ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameNRPS1
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image
Contributor Kim Durrell
Biocatalysis and Technical Biology Research Group
Clusters

Last modified Friday, 26 April 2013 08:27 by Kim Durrell