ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameMonocillin II
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
Hybrid
PKS - Type I (Iterative)
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image Structure
Contributor Mark Horsman
Boddy Lab
Clusters

Last modified Friday, 30 October 2015 14:06 by Graham Heberlig