ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameRamoplanine
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
Unknown
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image
Contributor Nicolas Tremblay
Christopher Boddy
Clusters

Last modified Monday, 01 December 2014 17:56 by Nicolas Tremblay