ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameElaiophylin
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
PKS - Type I
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image Structure
Contributor Chris Boddy
Boddy Lab
Clusters

Last modified Tuesday, 02 December 2014 18:20 by Chris Boddy