ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameGalbonolide
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
Other
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image Structure
Contributor Chris Boddy
Boddy Lab
Clusters

Last modified Wednesday, 03 December 2014 10:36 by Chris Boddy