ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameReutericyclin
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
Hybrid
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image Structure
Contributor Graham Heberlig
Boddy Lab
Clusters

Last modified Saturday, 17 January 2015 14:08 by Graham Heberlig