ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameAplysiatoxin
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
PKS - Type I
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image Structure
Contributor Nathan Brown
Dreher Lab
Clusters

Last modified Wednesday, 04 February 2015 15:05 by Nathan Brown