ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameCyanobactin
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image
Contributor Nathan Brown
Dreher Lab
Clusters

Last modified Wednesday, 04 February 2015 15:08 by Nathan Brown