ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameCystomanamide
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
Hybrid
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image Structure
Contributor Cole Stevens
stevens lab
Clusters
Accession #Organism LineagePathway TypeDescriptionantiSMASH LinkContributorDetails
KJ710244.1
Toggle
Unknown
Hybrid Cole Stevens
stevens lab

Last modified Monday, 25 July 2016 10:38 by Cole Stevens