ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameAurafuron
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
PKS - Type I
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image Structure
Contributor Cole Stevens
stevens lab
Clusters
Accession #Organism LineagePathway TypeDescriptionantiSMASH LinkContributorDetails
AM850130.1
Toggle
Unknown
PKS - Type I Cole Stevens
stevens lab

Last modified Tuesday, 26 July 2016 11:37 by Cole Stevens