ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameUnknown1
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
Hybrid
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image
Contributor sandy reddy
Biochem
Clusters

Last modified Monday, 12 September 2016 11:09 by sandy reddy