ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameThermolides
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
Hybrid
Characteristics
Structural Feature of Product
Macrolide
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image
Contributor Yonghong chen
Yunnan University
Clusters

Last modified Tuesday, 25 October 2016 06:51 by Yonghong chen