ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameCereulide
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
NRPS
Characteristics
Structural Feature of Product
Macrolide
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image
Contributor Graham Heberlig
Boddy Lab
Clusters
Accession #Organism LineagePathway TypeDescriptionantiSMASH LinkContributorDetails
DQ360825.1
Toggle
Unknown
NRPS Graham Heberlig
Boddy Lab

Last modified Wednesday, 25 January 2017 00:38 by Graham Heberlig