ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameArmeniaspirol
Synonyms
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
Other
PKS - Type I
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image Structure
Contributor Graham Heberlig
Boddy Lab
Clusters

Last modified Thursday, 23 August 2018 10:41 by Graham Heberlig