ClusterMine360: A Database of Microbial PKS/NRPS Biosynthesis

[ Log In ]

Compound Family Details


Family NameOssamycin
Synonyms
Antibiotic B 61,893
Related Compound Families
Pathway Type
Characteristics
Pharmacological Identifiers Link to PubChem Skip Navigation Links.
Image Structure
Contributor Kyle Conway
Boddy Lab
Clusters

Last modified Saturday, 12 May 2012 22:13 by Kyle Conway